Post Reply  Subscribed Users 0
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Votes - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
herophoenix glitch
staff vidyasagar Offline
Mega Donator
******
Mega Donator

Posts: 2,127
Thanks Given: 11
Thanks Received: 89 in 84 posts
Joined: Dec 2011
Post: #1
herophoenix glitch
when we check this monsters all capture-able places and click display more to takes us to the zone 1 all maps

and heres his link http://www.monstermmorpg.com/herophoenix...r-dex-1615

and this is where it takes when we click display more http://www.monstermmorpg.com/Game-Maps-M...eroPhoenix
[Image: tO3jDrM.png]
07-08-2013 02:50 AM
Find all posts by this user Add Thank You Quote this message in a reply
CeFurkan Offline
Administrator - Owner
******
Administrators

Posts: 3,384
Thanks Given: 387
Thanks Received: 359 in 242 posts
Joined: May 2011
Post: #2
RE: herophoenix glitch
fixed. it was about name. only first letter can be uppercase
beardbird also fixed
07-08-2013 03:08 AM
Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user Add Thank You Quote this message in a reply
staff vidyasagar Offline
Mega Donator
******
Mega Donator

Posts: 2,127
Thanks Given: 11
Thanks Received: 89 in 84 posts
Joined: Dec 2011
Post: #3
RE: herophoenix glitch
thanks Smile
[Image: tO3jDrM.png]
07-08-2013 03:33 AM
Find all posts by this user Add Thank You Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply  Subscribed Users 0


Who read this thread?
1 User(s) read this thread:
Slow

Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)